35 BGI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07002949
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.08.27
last member list: 2015.10.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-14 - FORSTERS SHELFCO 321 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.29
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 BGI ltd.

INKERMAN FARM AMERSHAM ROAD, HAZLEMERE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP15 7JH