35 BGM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 05547127
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-14 - 35 BG LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.26
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 BGM ltd.

CONNECT HOUSE, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LONDON, SW19 7JY