35 CHEPSTOW VILLAS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02702734
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.04.01
last member list: 2016.04.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-06-08 - BURGINHALL 602 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 CHEPSTOW VILLAS ltd.

C/O HILLGATE MANAGEMENT LTD, 5 - 7 HILLGATE STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, W8 7SP