35 GORDON ROAD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05747032
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.03.17
last member list: 2016.03.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-06-10 - 35 GORDON ROAD LTD

  • 2017-10-09 - MEATGUY LTD

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 GORDON ROAD LTD

05747032: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, CARDIFF, CF14 8LH