35 LAVENDER GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03256889
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.30
last member list: 2015.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-10-24 - PUBLICPARK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.03
next due date: 2019.12.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.29
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.09
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 LAVENDER GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

35 LAVENDER GARDENS, LONDON, SW11 1DJ