35 MILLIMETER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03432118
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.10
dissolution date: 2002.07.30
last member list: 2000.09.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-16 - JAZ COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.09.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 MILLIMETER PRODUCTIONS ltd.

1ST FLOOR CHICHESTER HOUSE, 45 CHICHESTER ROAD, SOUTHEND ON SEA ESSEX, SS1 2JU