35 MUTLEY PLAIN (UNIT 2) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02980190
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.10.18
dissolution date: 2014.05.13
last member list: 2013.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-12-23 - DAMPEX LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 MUTLEY PLAIN (UNIT 2) ltd.

91 HOUNDISCOMBE ROAD, PLYMOUTH, DEVON, ENGLAND, PL4 6HB