35 OIL & GAS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03832963
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.08.27
dissolution date: 2006.01.24
last member list: 2004.08.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-10 - FRITH HILL PETROLEUM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1110 - Extraction of petroleum & natural gas

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.27
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 OIL & GAS LTD.

7 BOURNE CLOSE, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL8 5NG