35 PERCY GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04353359
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.15
last member list: 2016.01.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-25 - GREENTAPE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 55900 - Other accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 PERCY GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

35 PERCY GARDENS, TYNEMOUTH, TYNE & WEAR, NE30 4HQ