35 PLUS EMPLOYMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02614562
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.05.24
dissolution date: 2002.10.08
last member list: 2000.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-12-07 - CHARACTER BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5212 - Other retail non-specialised stores
  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.05.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.05.24
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 PLUS EMPLOYMENT LTD

ALUM HOUSE,5 ALUM CHINE ROAD, WESTBOURNE BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH4 8DT