35 STRAND STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03289466
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.09
last member list: 1997.12.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-16 - ORDERIMPORT LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.12.09
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 STRAND STREET ltd.

31 CARLTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2EW