35 TRAFALGAR SQUARE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06623041
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.18
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-30 - 35 TRAFALGER SQUARE LTD

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 35 TRAFALGAR SQUARE LTD

WINN & CO, 62/63 WESTBOROUGH, SCARBOROUGH, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO11 1TS