350 EUSTON ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02869622
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.08
last member list: 2015.11.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-19 - DEWMORE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 350 EUSTON ROAD ltd.

YORK HOUSE, 45 SEYMOUR STREET, LONDON, W1H 7LX