3510186 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03510186
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.13
dissolution date: 2006.02.21
last member list: 2004.02.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-18 - BWB CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 18.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.18
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.02.13
document available: 1

Companies near by 3510186 ltd.

VICEROY HOUSE 3-4 KAYES WALK, THE LACE MARKET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG1 1PY