354 PRINT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06356457
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.30
dissolution date: 2011.01.26
last member list: 2008.08.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-04 - D.T. PRINT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 354 PRINT ltd.

88 WOOD STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7RS