3549TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06342991
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.14
dissolution date: 2008.08.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-10-01 - GRF SERVICES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 3549TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY ltd.

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, EC1A 2DY

  • WELLGEAR LIMITED - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1A 2BN
  • BRITE ONE LTD - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1A 2BN
  • DECKS & THE CITY LTD - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1A 2BN
  • BESPOKE VENDING LTD - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1A 2BN
  • JIMMAR LTD - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1A 2BN
  • NOTJOB BUSINESS GAME LTD - GRESHAM HOUSE, 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1A 2BN
  • TPF AVIATION CONSULTING LTD - INTERNATIONAL HOUSE ., 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1A 2BN