357 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03349459
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.10
last member list: 2016.05.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-04-22 - ASHSTOCK 1509 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 357 ltd.

EMSTREY HOUSE NORTH, SHREWSBURY BUSINESS PARK, SHREWSBURY, SHROPSHIRE, SY2 6LG