357 RECORDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05313914
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.15
dissolution date: 2014.04.29
last member list: 2012.12.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-15 - SAINT RALPH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 24420 - Aluminium production

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 357 RECORDS ltd.

REGINA HOUSE, 124 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, NW3 5JS