358 CALEDONIAN ROAD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05716565
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.02.21
last member list: 2016.02.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-20 - MALLSTAR LTD

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 358 CALEDONIAN ROAD LTD

358 CALEDONIAN ROAD, LONDON, N1 1DU