36-24-36 LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02916592
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.04.07
dissolution date: 1998.02.17
last member list: 1995.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-05-03 - BURGINHALL 751 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 1824 - Manufacture other wearing apparel etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.04.07
document available: 1