36-43 GREAT SUTTON STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04202858
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.20
dissolution date: 2013.02.19
last member list: 2012.04.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-13 - EVANDER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.04.08
document available: 1

Companies near by 36-43 GREAT SUTTON STREET ltd.

417 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON, NW3 6HJ