36-44 LODGE ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05578592
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.09.29
last member list: 2015.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-11 - MISLEX (465) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 26.03
next due date: 2018.03.08
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.20
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2019.03.06
document available: 1

Companies near by 36-44 LODGE ROAD ltd.

16 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON, NW8 6EB