36 HASLEMERE ROAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04911007
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.25
last member list: 2015.09.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-09 - 36 HAZLEMERE ROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 36 HASLEMERE ROAD ltd.

C/O FLAT 1, 36 HASLEMERE ROAD, LONDON, N8 9RB