36 KINGSEND (RUISLIP) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03181452
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.04.02
last member list: 2016.04.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-08-08 - FELLDRIVE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.12
document available: 1

Companies near by 36 KINGSEND (RUISLIP) ltd.

NEW DERWENT HOUSE, 69-73 THEOBALDS ROAD, LONDON, WC1X 8TA