36 POULTRY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01930484
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.07.15
dissolution date: 2014.04.07
last member list: 2012.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-08 - C.G.I.S. 36 POULTRY LIMITED

  • 2003-04-28 - GREYCOAT COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 36 POULTRY ltd.

C/O ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 MORE LONDON PLACE, LONDON, SE1 2AF