36 PRIORY ROAD HOMEOWNERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06831882
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.02.27
last member list: 2016.02.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-10-08 - TAYEMM17 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.02.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 36 PRIORY ROAD HOMEOWNERS ltd.

356 MEADOWHEAD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S8 7UJ