36 REGENT STREET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03870144
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.02
dissolution date: 2015.04.19
last member list: 2013.11.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-17 - HENRY DAVIDSON ESTATES LIMITED

  • 2000-06-28 - HENRY DAVIDSON DEVELOPMENTS (GRIMSBY) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.02
document available: 1

Companies near by 36 REGENT STREET ltd.

79 CAROLINE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, B3 1UP