36 ST. JOHN'S WOOD ROAD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05619723
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.11.11
last member list: 2015.11.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-01-11 - LODGE ROAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.03
next due date: 2016.12.29
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 36 ST. JOHN'S WOOD ROAD LTD

CVR GLOBAL LLP, 20 FURNIVAL STREET, LONDON, EC4A 1JQ