360 ACCESS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04163191
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.02.19
dissolution date: 2011.09.06
last member list: 2007.02.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-27 - KEYCT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.19
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 ACCESS ltd.

360 ACCESS LIMITED, 17 STANHOPE ROAD, BOWDON, CHESHIRE, WA14 3LA