360 ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07028912
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.09.24
last member list: 2015.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-10 - RADIANCE ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 ACCOUNTANTS ltd.

19 ALBION STREET, HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU1 3TG