360 ADSFAB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04217161
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.05.15
dissolution date: 2018.01.02
last member list: 2016.05.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-02-16 - 360 DEGREES ADVERTISING LTD

  • 2004-06-22 - TSJR LTD

  • 2001-06-25 - WESTMALL PROPERTY LTD

  • 2010-09-23 - 360 EDUCATION LTD

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.05.15
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 ADSFAB ltd.

MILLENNIUM BRIDGE HOUSE, 2 LAMBETH HILL, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC4V 4BG