360 BUILDING SERVICES LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05416660
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.04.07
dissolution date: 2009.11.17
last member list: 2008.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-25 - 360 CARPENTRY AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 BUILDING SERVICES LTD.

FLAT 1, 6 BURGOYNE ROAD, LONDON, N4 1AD