360 CLEANING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06775206
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.12.17
dissolution date: 2013.05.07
last member list: 2011.12.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-06-24 - THE VIRTUAL SALES DIRECTOR LTD

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.12.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 CLEANING LTD

21C LYNMOUTH ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, N16 6XL