360 COMMERCIAL DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05306154
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.07
last member list: 2015.12.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-22 - 360 COMMERCIAL INTERIORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.07
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 COMMERCIAL DESIGN ltd.

8 JURY STREET, WARWICK, WARWICKSHIRE, CV34 4EW