360 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03245907
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.05
dissolution date: 1998.06.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-04-01 - EMPEROR'S CLOTHES LIMITED

  • 1996-09-13 - OVAL (1100) LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 COMMUNICATIONS ltd.

22-23 ST CROSS STREET, HATTON GARDEN, LONDON, EC1N 8UH