360 CONSULTANCY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04264153
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.08.03
dissolution date: 2010.12.14
last member list: 2009.08.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-01-31 - IKCONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.03
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 CONSULTANCY LTD

AML MAYBROOK HOUSE, 97 GODSTONE ROAD, CATERHAM, SURREY, CR3 6RE