360 IT. UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03891959
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.10
dissolution date: 2005.08.30
last member list: 2003.11.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-08 - ALPHAREAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.28
document available: 1