360 (NORTH EAST) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04826970
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.09
dissolution date: 2013.08.06
last member list: 2012.07.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-01-21 - C. F. P. EUROPE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.07.09
document available: 1

Companies near by 360 (NORTH EAST) ltd.

9 COMMERCE ROAD, LYNCHWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, PE2 6LR