360CORPORATE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07166799
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.23
last member list: 2016.02.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-28 - 360 CORPORATE LTD

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.12
next due date: 2019.09.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.23
document available: 1

Companies near by 360CORPORATE LTD

BOURNE HOUSE, 475 GODSTONE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, SURREY, CR3 0BL