364-368 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07331104
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.30
dissolution date: 2012.03.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-08-03 - PRESTONS RECRUITMENT CONSULTING LIMITED

  • 2010-08-05 - PRESTONS RECRUITMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 364-368 ltd.

364 - 368 CRANBROOK ROAD, GANTS HILL, ILFORD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG2 6HY