365 CORPORATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04364580
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.31
dissolution date: 2003.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-21 - ECKOH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by 365 CORPORATION ltd.

TELFORD HOUSE, CORNER HALL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, HERTFORDSHIRE, HP3 9HN