365 INTERACTIVE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05771086
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.04.05
dissolution date: 2011.08.23
last member list: 2010.04.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-08 - REGENCYINKS.COM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5261 - Retail sale via mail order houses

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.04.05
document available: 1