365 ITMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07709017
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.18
last member list: 2015.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-23 - ACRAMAN (486) LIMITED

  • 2018-06-08 - 365 ITMS LIMITED

  • 2018-10-09 - IDE GROUP COLLABORATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by 365 ITMS ltd.

NAPOLEON HOUSE 7 RISELEY BUSINESS PARK, BASINGSTOKE ROAD, RISELEY, READING, UNITED KINGDOM, RG7 1NW