37 EGERTON ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 06769904
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.12.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-12-15 - 37 EGERTON ROAD ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.10
document available: 1

Companies near by 37 EGERTON ROAD RTM COMPANY ltd.

17 SACKVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN39 3JD