3C MEDIA GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04421789
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.22
dissolution date: 2006.01.17
last member list: 2004.04.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-10 - ELONDON UK LIMITED

  • 2004-03-16 - ELONDON GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising
  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 9253 - Botanical, zoos & nature reserves

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.22
document available: 1

Companies near by 3C MEDIA GROUP ltd.

21 WRAGBY ROAD, LEYTONSTONE, LONDON, E11 3LD