3D ENGINEERING (EUROPE) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03435617
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.17
dissolution date: 2008.12.09
last member list: 2006.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-10-28 - ALTERNATIVE ENGINEERING (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 3D ENGINEERING (EUROPE) ltd.

22 MARKET PLACE, GAINSBOROUGH, LINCOLNSHIRE, DN21 2BZ