3D FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05076285
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.17
dissolution date: 2015.10.13
last member list: 2015.03.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-05-30 - 3D CAPITAL LIMITED

  • 2006-03-28 - 3D FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LTD

  • 2005-10-10 - 3D WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD.

  • 2005-02-16 - NORLANDS PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.17
document available: 1

Companies near by 3D FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT ltd.

YORK HILL FARM, CHESTER ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE, CW6 9ER