3D GOLF PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: SC060873
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1976.10.07
dissolution date: 2011.11.11
last member list: 2008.07.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-07-20 - 3D GOLF PROMOTION PLC

Company sics:

  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.07.25
document available: 1

Companies near by 3D GOLF PLC

CARSTON HOUSE, 1 VICTORIA PARK, AYR, SOUTH AYRSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, KA7 2TR