3D PLY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05974730
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.23
last member list: 2015.10.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-20 - THINKSILVER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 16290 - Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.23
document available: 1