3DB (BROADCAST SERVICES) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03312898
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.02.05
last member list: 1999.02.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1997-03-27 - DUNEHIRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.02.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 3DB (BROADCAST SERVICES) ltd.

41 KINGSTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CB1 2NU